• Programma

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijd
    01-10-202209:15RKUVC JO7-1 - SVM JO7-1
    01-10-202209:15RKUVC JO9-1 - ST GSV'28/Schimmert JO9-1
    01-10-202209:15RKUVC JO8-1 - Scharn JO8-1
    01-10-202209:35RKUVC JO7-1 - ST GSV'28/Schimmert JO7-1
    01-10-202210:15ST Voerendaal/RKSVB JO10-1JM - RKUVC JO10-1
    01-10-202210:30SV Meerssen JO11-1 - RKUVC JO11-2JM
    01-10-202210:45RKUVC JO11-1 - De Ster JO11-1
    01-10-202211:30SVME JO12-1 - RKUVC JO12-1
    01-10-202212:00ST SJO Heuvelland/Rood Groen LVC'01 JO14-1 - RKUVC JO14-1
    01-10-202212:30RKUVC JO16-1 - FC Kerkrade-West JO16-1
    02-10-202211:00Urmondia 2 - RKUVC 2
    02-10-202214:30Keer 1 - RKUVC 1
    03-10-202218:30RKUVC JO14-1 - RKTSV JO14-1
    06-10-202218:00FC Geleen Zuid JO11-3JM - RKUVC JO11-2JM
    08-10-202209:15RKUVC JO9-1 - DVO JO9-2
    08-10-202209:20RKUVC JO7-1 - Haslou JO7-1JM
    08-10-202209:30RKUVC JO11-2JM - Walram JO11-1JM
    08-10-202209:40SVM JO7-1 - RKUVC JO7-1
    08-10-202210:00FC Geleen Zuid JO11-2JM - RKUVC JO11-1
    08-10-202210:00SV Hulsberg JO10-1 - RKUVC JO10-1
    08-10-202211:00RKUVC JO12-1 - Scharn JO12-2
    08-10-202211:30RKASV JO8-1 - RKUVC JO8-1
    08-10-202212:30RKUVC JO14-1 - De Leeuw JO14-1JM
    08-10-202214:00RKSV Minor JO16-1 - RKUVC JO16-1
    08-10-202215:00Sittard MO17-1 - RKUVC MO17-1
    09-10-202210:30RKUVC 2 - Scharn 5
    09-10-202214:30RKUVC 1 - DBSV 1
    11-10-202218:30RKUVC JO12-1 - VV ALFA SPORT JO12-1
    14-10-202219:30RKUVC VR30+1 - Schimmert VR30+1
    14-10-202219:30RKUVC 35+1 - SV Meerssen 35+1
    14-10-202220:00Bunde VR30+1 - RKUVC VR30+1
    14-10-202220:00SV Hulsberg 35+2 - RKUVC 35+2
    14-10-202220:30RKUVC VR30+1 - Leonidas - W VR30+1
    14-10-202220:30RKUVC 35+2 - Schimmert 35+2
    14-10-202220:30Schimmert 35+1 - RKUVC 35+1
    14-10-202221:00RKUVC 35+1 - Haslou 35+1
    14-10-202221:00Haslou 35+3 - RKUVC 35+2
    14-10-202221:30RKUVC 35+2 - GSV'28 35+2
    14-10-202221:30Geusselt Sport VR30+1 - RKUVC VR30+1
    14-10-202221:30GSV'28 35+1 - RKUVC 35+1
    15-10-202208:45FC Geleen-Zuid JO9-3 - RKUVC JO9-1
    15-10-202209:00De Ster JO7-1 - RKUVC JO7-1
    15-10-202209:15RKUVC JO10-1 - SV Geuldal JO10-1JM
    15-10-202209:15RKUVC JO8-1 - VV Hellas JO8-1JM
    15-10-202209:20RKUVC JO7-1 - Caesar JO7-1
    15-10-202209:40SVM JO7-1 - RKUVC JO7-1
    15-10-202209:45De Leeuw JO12-2JM - RKUVC JO12-1
    15-10-202210:30Bekkerveld JO11-3JM - RKUVC JO11-2JM
    15-10-202211:00RKUVC JO11-1 - Haslou JO11-1JM
    15-10-202212:00Passart-VKC JO14-1 - RKUVC JO14-1
    15-10-202212:30RKUVC JO16-1 - Walram JO16-1
    15-10-202213:00RKUVC MO17-1 - ST SNA/Conventus'03 MO17-1
    16-10-202212:30Daalhof 4 - RKUVC 2
    16-10-202214:30FC Bemelen 1 - RKUVC 1
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    23-09-2022RKUVC 35+1 - SV Meerssen 35+12 - 1
    23-09-2022SV Hulsberg 35+2 - RKUVC 35+21 - 2
    23-09-2022RKUVC 35+2 - GSV'28 35+21 - 2
    23-09-2022GSV'28 35+1 - RKUVC 35+10 - 1
    23-09-2022RKUVC 35+1 - Schimmert 35+10 - 2
    23-09-2022Schimmert 35+2 - RKUVC 35+20 - 3
    23-09-2022RKUVC 35+2 - Haslou 35+32 - 0
    23-09-2022Haslou 35+1 - RKUVC 35+10 - 0
    24-09-2022RKUVC JO11-2JM - Spaubeek JO11-12 - 5
    24-09-2022ST MBC '13/FC Maasgouw MO17-1 - RKUVC MO17-13 - 0
    24-09-2022SVM JO16-1 - RKUVC JO16-12 - 4
    25-09-2022RKUVC 2 - Neerbeek RKVV 33 - 2
    25-09-2022RKUVC 1 - Wijnandia 12 - 1
    28-09-2022Bunde JO11-1 - RKUVC JO11-17 - 1