• Wedstrijdprogramma

  • RKUVC 1

    Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    Wijnandia 1

    VS

    RKUVC 1

    05 februari 202314:30 uur
    Sportpark Burg Cortenraad veld 1

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • RKUVC 2

    Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    Neerbeek RKVV 3

    VS

    RKUVC 2

    05 februari 202311:45 uur
    Sportpark Neerbeek veld 1

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • RKUVC Vr30+1

    Volgende wedstrijd

    VS

    01 januari 1970 uur

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • RKUVC veteranen

      24 17:00 Geulsche Boys - RKUVC
    OKT 1 17.00 RKUVC - GSV'28
      8 16.00 IVS - RKUVC
      15 17.00 FC Catsop - RKUVC
      22 17:00 Urmondia - RKUVC
      29 17:00 vv Caesar - RKUVC
    NOV 5 16:00 RKUVC - Bunde
      12   Opening   Carnaval
      19 17:00 De Ster - RKUVC
      26 17.00 Spaubeek   RKUVC
    DEC 3 17:00 RKASV - RKUVC
      10 17:00 Schimmert - RKUVC
      2023
    FEB 4   Vrij    
      11   Vrij    
      18   Carnaval    
      25 16:30 RKUVC - De Ster
    MAART 4 17:00 GSV'28 - RKUVC
      11 17:00 RKUVC - BMR
      18 17:00 RKUVC - Simpelveld
      25 17.00 RKUVC - Schimmert
    APRIL 1 17:00 RKUVC - RVU
      8 17:00 RKUVC - Urmondia
      15 17:00 RKUVC - RKASV
      22 17:00 RKUVC - IVS
      29 17:00 RKUVC - Caesar
    MEI 6 17:00 RKUVC - Geulsche Boys
  • RKUVC MO17

    Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    RKUVC MO17-1

    VS

    Weltania MO17-1

    04 februari 202313:00 uur
    Sportpark Langs de Gewannen veld 1

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • RKUVC JO16

    Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    RKSV Minor JO16-1

    VS

    RKUVC JO16-1

    04 februari 202312:30 uur
    Sportpark De Kollenberg veld 1

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • RKUVC JO14

    Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    RKUVC JO14-1

    VS

    ST UOW'02/LHC JO14-1

    04 februari 202312:30 uur
    Sportpark Langs de Gewannen veld 2

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • RKUVC JO12

    Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    RKUVC JO12-1

    VS

    VV ALFA SPORT JO12-1

    04 februari 202310:45 uur
    Sportpark Langs de Gewannen veld 1 A

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • RKUVC JO11-1

    Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    Walram JO11-1JM

    VS

    RKUVC JO11-1

    04 februari 202309:00 uur
    Sportpark Oost veld 2 B

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • RKUVC JO11-2

    Volgende wedstrijd

    VS

    01 januari 1970 uur

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • RKUVC JO10-1

    Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    SVM JO10-1

    VS

    RKUVC JO10-1

    04 februari 202311:00 uur
    Sportpark Burgemeester Smeets veld 1 A1

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • RKUVC JO9

    Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    Bunde JO9-1

    VS

    RKUVC JO9-1

    01 februari 202318:30 uur
    Sportpark Heiveld veld 1 B2

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • RKUVC JO8

    Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    RKUVC JO8-1

    VS

    Heer JO8-1

    04 februari 202309:15 uur
    Sportpark Langs de Gewannen veld 1 A1

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • RKUVC JO7

    Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    Bunde JO7-1/Bunde JO7-2

    VS

    RKUVC JO7-1

    04 februari 202309:00 uur
    Sportpark Mergelakker veld 1 A1a

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec